Pinging Sites List

50+ Free Ping Submission Sites List 2020

Ping Submission
Spread the post
  • 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
    1
    Share

It’s very tragic to realize that most extreme of the backlinks aren’t indexed by search engine Google, Yahoo, Bing. In such a situation, ping sites can enable you to up to set up your own blog or site is simply no time. A single click is sufficient to great can start up your very own blog and URL.

In simple words, ping submission is a commendable method to get your backlinks, blogs and websites index by the web directories, aggregators, feed websites and search engines.

Ping Submission sites list is one of the methods for Faster indexing of our site pages or Url’s .we do Ping Submission in sites like Twingly, Pingler and so on., for quick indexing of our site pages.

Benefits of Free Ping Submission Sites

If your blogs, websites or backlinks are not getting indexed by search engines, then ping submission sites can help you overcome such issues. Other benefits of using these Free Ping Submission Sites are:

  • Ultra-fast indexing of your URLs and backlinks by major search engines
  • Higher search engine rankings (SERPs) by indexing your incoming backlinks
  • More visibility on search engines due to higher SERPs
  • A rapid increase in organic website traffic

How to Get Your New Website Indexed?

If you have a brand new website, then you should take a few steps before using ping submission sites to get the maximum benefit. Here are the additional steps:

50+ Ping Submission Sites List With DA and PA

Now, let us move to the list of ping submissions sites 2020 where you can submit your blogs, websites, and backlinks.

SL No.Ping SitesDomain AuthorityAlexa Rank
1Ping-O-matic705,726
2Twingly6831,696
3Googleping549,004
4Pingler5314,901
5Pingdom872,369
6Pingmyurl5213,612
7Feedshark5840,113
8Pingmylink3236,789
9Ping.in3439,132
10Blogbuzzer35106,282
11Bulkping3745,306
12Pingfarm3518,184
13Icerocket7029,896
14Pingoat3043,598
15Pingsitemap3339,764
16Mypagerank7127,789
17Pingbomb2345,771
18Backlinkping25103,651
19Totalping5515,385
20Smallseotools571,974
21Use Me22264,997
22Site24x75714,944
23Kuleping231,102,139
24Freelinksubmitter22284,203
25Pingthatblog23384,949
26Indexkings3123,181
27Domain Pinger19,716,704
28Excite Submit44169,578
29Ping My Links20218,170
30Ping My URLs10700,187
31Ping O Matics73,434,339

Recommended for you –

Here are some best resources which you can use to boost your SEO effort, please take a look –

Also Check:- 50+ Free Article Submissions Sites list
Also Check:- 25+ Free Dofollow Image Submissions Sites List
Also Check:- 200+ Free Dofollow Web 2.0 Sites List
Also Check:- 60+ Free Business Listings Sites List USA
Also Check:- Top 25+ Edu Blog Commenting Sites List
Also Check:- Top 10 High Authority Article Submission Sites
Also Check:- Top 10 Most Popular Social Bookmarking Websites
Also Check:- 25+ Free Dofollow Video Submissions Sites List
Also Check:- 20+ Free Gov Blog Commenting Sites List
Also Check:- 50+ Forum Submissions Sites List
Also Check:- High PR Social Bookmarking Sites List
Also Check:- 120+ [Free] Classifieds Submissions Sites list USA
Also Check:- 60+ Free Business Listings Sites List Australia
Also Check:- 70+ Classifieds Submissions Sites List UK
Also Check:- Top .Org Bookmarking Sites List
Also Check:- 15+ Free search engine submissions sites list
Also Check:- 50+ Free PDF submissions sites list
Also Check:- 100+ Free Press Release submissions sites list
Also Check:- 100% Free PPT submissions sites list
Also Check:- .Com Bookmarking Sites List
Also Check:- 40+ Free Classifieds Sites list Canada
Also Check:- 100+ Guest Blogging Sites List
Also Check:- Affiliate Marketing Sites List India
Also Check:- Wiki Submission Sites List
Also Check:- Business Listing Sites List Malaysia
Also Check:- Business Directory Sites List South Africa
Also Check:- RSS Feed Submission Sites List
Also Check:- Free Bookmarking Sites List USA
Also Check:- Free Directory Submission Sites List India
Also Check:- Free Infographic Submission Sites List
Also Check:- Free Podcast Submission Sites List
Also Check:- FREE Product Submission Sites List

I hope this updated list of Top 50+ Ping Submission Sites 2020 will help you to promote your product or service. If you have any site which you want to add to this list then you can write in the comment box below.

Ritvik is a passionate blogger at LinksKorner. He loves to share his knowledge about the latest and productive Link building Resources through his blogs. Apart from writing, he finds reading books on Digital Marketing as interesting. For more info contact us here. For Advertise on LinksKorner, visit Advertise page.

  • 1
  •  
  •  
  •  

3 thoughts on “50+ Free Ping Submission Sites List 2020

  1. Indeed here you shared just amazing list of Ping sites submission , Really Great work Man, The way you presented this list of Ping submission sites are very appreciable.

  2. Thanks a lot for taking your time to share these amazing Ping sites submission with us. At the same time All of the posts on your blog are having informative and valuable content. Once again thanks for putting out such content.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *